Listado de las empresas afiliadas a la cámara

EMPRESA

REPRESENTANTE

A ALMACEN SAN JOSE RAMON ARISTIDES ESPINAL
AGRIFRESH, SRL GREGORIO CASTILLO PEREZ
AGRO INSUMOS MAO (AGRIMAS), SRL FELIX DE JS. MADERA
AGRICOLA BANADOMINICANA, S. R. L. FELIPE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ
AGROVETERINARIA SAN FELIPE, S. R. L. FELIPE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ
AGROCASA, S. R. L. ENRIQUE C. CASTILLO
ALMACEN SURTIDORA HNOS. BAEZ, S. R. L. VICENTE BAEZ
ARROCERA MAO, S. A.S. CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
ANTILLEAN FOODS, INC. ALBERTO GUZMAN
ARROCERA VICTOR ML. PEÑALO, S. R. L. SILVESTRINA PEÑALO
ARROCERA REYES TEJADA, S. R. L. HECTOR DE JS. TEJADA
AUTO CENTRO MANUEL MANUEL TAVERAS
AUTO REPUESTOS LUCILO DOMINGUEZ, S. R.L. LIC. RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ
A & M PLOMERIA Y ELECTRICIDAD, S. R. L. RAMON ARIST. PERALTA
ASOC. DE BANANEROS UNIDOS HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
ASOC. DE FERRETEROS MAEÑOS MIGUEL MINIER
AGUA FARES, S. R. L. IRVIN REYES
AMARO MOTORS ROSANNA AMARO
ARTE Y DECORACIONES WALBERT ROBERTO FERNANDEZ.
ARCOIRIS DIGITAL, S. R. L. NELSON REYES
ARROCERA LA ALTAGRACIA, S. R. L. WASCAR MENA
ALMACEN HERMANOS PIMENTEL JOSE PANDELO
AGROESA, S. R. L. PEDRO ESPINAL
AGUA MONCION RINALDO ANT. REYES
AGUAS ALKALINAS DOMINICANA, S. A. S. ANGEL JOSE HEREDIA LIZ
ANGEL FERREIRA ANGEL FERREIRA
AGROVENTAS, S. R. L. HUGO GOMEZ
AGROSANO INDUSTRIAL, S. R. L. SAMUEL AQUINO
AGROLUZ, S. R. L. RAFAEL H. ESTEVEZ
A Y D ARQUITECTOS, S. R. L. YENDY DIAZ DE CABREJA/NOLBERTO CABREJA
AGROINDUSTRIAL DON QUILO, S. R. L. GREGORIO CASTILLO
B BANCO DE RESERVAS EMILIA SUAREZ
BANAMIEL ING. PEDRO SALVADOR E.
BISONO COMERCIAL JUAN ALBERTO DURAN
BIO TROPIC, S. R. L. VOLKER SCHMIDT
BANCA J. L ASOCIADOS JOSE MARQUEZ
BANAMA, S.A JOSE J. ALMONTE BUENO
BRICOMP HENRY BRITO
C CENTRO FERRETERO FERREIRA, S. R. L. LEONARDO J. ROMAN F
CONSORCIO EMPRESARIAL MONTE BELLO, S. R. L. EDINSON V. GOMEZ
CABRERA LAW SERVICES EDY A. CABRERA DURAN
CARMEN FASHION MIGUELINA REYNOSO
CASA PEGUERO RAFAEL VIDAL PEGUERO
CENTRO PLAZA LA FERIA WILLIANS MEDRANO
CLARISSA COMERCIAL VICTOR RAMON VARGAS PIMENTEL
CORPORACION DE ABOG. UNIDOS LIC CARLOS PEÑA
CENTRO DIAGNOSITCO LABORATORIO ESPERANZA, S. R. L. DR. ERNESTO ML. RODRIGUEZ
COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA DE BANANEROS (COOPABANDO) FEDERICO BERNARD
CENTRO COMERCIAL RODRIGUEZ PERSIO REYES
CLINICA SAN JUDAS TADEO DE MAO, S. R. L. CARLOS MANZUETA
CRISTINA DISEÑO DE MODAS CRISTINA ACOSTA
COOPERATIVA. MAMONCITO ALEJANDRO ALBERTO ESPINAL
COMERCIALIZADORA CAROLA, S. R. L. MARGARITA CASTILLO
CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA INICIAL PERSONITAS PAULA POLANCO
CENTRO DE BELLEZA Y ESTETICA MARITZA MARITZA GUERRA
CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA E INNOVACION PROFESIONAL, CEIP CLAUDIA TEJADA
CASA DOMINGUEZ ALMANZAR & ASOCIADOS, S. R. L. ROSA ALMANZAR
CENTRO MEDICO QUIRURGICO “DR. RAFAEL RGUEZ COLON “, S. R. L. HUASCAR RODRIGUEZ A.
CELLCOM CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
CONSTRUCTORA BT & COMP. ING. FELIX BONILLA
CANALDA DECORAUTO JOSE M. CANALDA
CORISA, S. R. L. PAOLA J. SORIANO N.
CABAÑAS SAN ROQUE JOSE MARTINEZ COLON
CENTRO DIAGNOSTICO DEL NOROESTE, CEDINOR, S. A. S. DR. JOSE F. RUIZ
CENTRO FAMILIAR LOS PALITOS NICELIA FERNANDEZ
CABRAL REYES Y ASOCIADOS LEONARDO CABRAL
CLINICA PERPECTUO SOCORRO, S. R. L. ODALIS RODRIGUEZ
COMERCIAL DE REPUESTOS JUAN MINIER
CENTRO COMERCIAL CRUZ, S. R. L. SANDY MANUEL CRUZ
CORPORACION AGRICOLA LA FRUTERA, S. R. L. CIRILO R. ALMONTE
COMBUSTIBLES Y SERVICIOS DE VALVERDE, COMSERVA, S. R. L. LUIS VIRGILIO REYES

D

DISTRIBUIDORA NOROESTANA, S. R. L. LEONARDO MOREL
DISTRIBUIDORA CORTEZ DELFIN ANT. CORTEZ
DE MARINO CAFETERIA JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
DISTRIBUIDORA DOÑA TATICA, S. R. L. NOBERTO GOMEZ
DURAN DISLA & ASOCIADOS JOSE RAFAEL DURAN DISLA
DURAFIL ELNIO MANUEL DURAN
D ANA ALMONTE FASHION, S. R. L. ANA FRACISCA ALMONTE
D´ MEDICOS, S . A. DOMINGO ANT.. SANCHEZ
D´ GUILLERMO ALAS GUILLERMO TAVAREZ
D´ YUNIALIS FLORISTERIA ALICIA YAQUELIN PEREZ
DISTRIBUIDORA JOSE A. PANDELO, DIJAP, S. R. L. JOSE A. PANDELO
D´ DABELBA TOURS, S. R. L. DABELBA RODRIGUEZ
DIST. ALIMENTOS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, S. R. L. FELIPE R. RODRIGUEZ
DULCERIA PILOTO ANGEL DANILO MATIAS
DE GUILLERMO PANADERIA, REPOSTERIA GUILLERMO REYES

E

ELENA´S BOUTIQUE ELENA PERALTA
ELENA´S FLORISTERIA MAIRA J PERALTA DE F.
EL SOL FERRETERIA JUAN RAFAEL REYES
EL MESON RESTAURANT LUCY BALBUENA
ESTACION TEXACO MANUEL ABREU
ESTACION TEXACO GANESHA JOSE R. TORRES (CHUCHO)
EKOBANANERA, S. A., EKOBAN ELSO RAFAEL JAQUEZ
EMBARQUE SAN MIGUEL, S. R. L. MANUEL DE JS PERALTA

F

FARMACIA ANISTON GIL BLAS MARTINEZ
FACTORIA LINIERA, S. A. S. PABLO JULIAN
FACTORIA DE ARROZ ELPIDIO D. HERNANDEZ , S. R. L. LOSIL E. HERNANDEZ
FARMACIA CINDY MIRTA ACOSTA
FARMACIA FELICIANO, E. I. R. L. PATRICIA ESPINAL
FACTORIA DE ARROZ SAN FELIPE, S. R. L. FELIPE R. RODRIGUEZ
FEDERACION DE PRODUCCION DE ARROZ “EL PROGRESO”, INC. TOMAS VALDEZ G/ROSA MADERA
FERRETERIA RODRIGUEZ DARIO RODRIGUEZ
FERRETERIA MINIER MENA, S. R. L. MIGUEL MINIER
FERRETERIA SANTA CRUZ JUAN FAUSTINO REYES
FRANCISCO L. MADERA R. FRANCISCO L. MADERA R.
FERRETERIA J. CELESTE, S. R. L. VICTOR PEREZ P.
FERRETERIA GUERRA RAMON GUERRA
FRANCISCO DE JESUS CRESPO FRANCISCO DE JESUS CRESPO
FARMACIA BOGAERT, S. R. L. SORAYA MENA/MANUEL CASTRO
FARMACIA DIVINO NIÑO, S. R. L. FRANCISCA A. MADERA M.
FARMACIA LA LINEA , S. R. L. MELANIO A. SANTANA
FARMACIA MAO. S. R. L. ELENITA Y/O MARGARITA COMAS
FARMACIA ALFONSINA ANA LUISA MARTINEZ
FARMACIA TATIANA, S. R. L. JOSE CASIMIRO MOLINA
FERRETERIA LA MAEÑA, E. I. R. L. EDUARD SANTOS
FREDDY NUÑEZ & SUCESORES FREDDY AMIN NUÑEZ
FERRETERIA NOROESTANA NOBEL FRIAS
FARMACIA GONELL, S. R. L. GUSTAVO RAFAEL GONELL
FARMACIA MADRE TERESA DE LA ESPERANZA JOSE R. ROSADO CRUZ
FARMACIA ELYFIOR, S. R. L. DRA. LIDIA E. PEÑA
FUMIGACIONES AEREAS DEL CARIBE GABRIEL MATIAS
FERNANDO VILLALONA Y ASOC. (FEVIACA), S. R. L. FERNANDO VILLALONA
FERRETERIA Y PUESTO DE MADERA CERDA JUAN ANT. CERDA
G GONZALO SANCHEZ & ASOCIADOS, S. R. L. GONZALO SANCHEZ
GRUPO MEDICO MAO DR. RAMON ANT. MADERA
GUARAGUANO FOODS, S. R. L. NICOLAS ALMONTE
GRUPO MEDICO SAN GREGORIO, S. R. L. DR PEDRO AQUINO
GEREMIAS GOMEZ V. GEREMIAS GOMEZ V.
H HELADERIA MANASES EFRAIN, S. R . L. EDY M. FAMILIA MELO
I INVERSIONES Y PRESTAMOS CENTRAL JUAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
INVERSIONES Y SERVICIOS SAN FELIPE, S. R. L. FELIPE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ
INVERSIONES BELLO ATARDECER, S. R. L. ARISMENDI RAMOS
IMAGEN 2000 GLORIA COLLADO
IMPORTADORA ANNIBEL, S. R. L. ANIBAL REYES GENERE
IMNOBILIARIA MAEÑA DR. WASCAR RODRIGUEZ
INMOBILIARIA BERNARD ALMANZAR JOSE MANUEL BERNARD A.
INMOBILIARIA NOROESTANA, S. R. L. LEONARDO MOREL
INMOBILIARIA FACIPRESTAMO, S. R. L. ALEJANDRO PERALTA REYES
IMPERIO AUTO IMPORT, S. R. L. RAMON ANT. PEREZ
IMPRESOS BLANQUITO RAFAEL REYES
IMPRESOS MEGA HECTOR R. CUELLO
IMPRESOS DIVERSOS SANCHEZ, S. R. L. JOSE A SANCEZ
INST. TECNICO EDUC. ROGUEZ SANCHEZ (INTERS) LUIS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ
INVERSIONES ROFANEL, S. R. L. WILSON S. PEREZ S.
INVERPLUS, SOLUCIONES FINANCIERA WILFRIDO PERALTA L
J JGB & ASOCIADOS JOSE GUZMAN BAEZ
JARDINERIA ELIZABETH MARIA ALMANZAR
JOSE ALMONTE BUENO, EIRL JOSE JOAQUIN ALMONTE B.
K KATHY EXCLUSIVIDADES LOURDES DIAZ
L LA CASA DE LA ESTUFA VICTOR G. RODRIGUEZ.
LA PER INDUSTRIAL ANA F. GUTIEREZ
LA GARITA WILSON MEDINA
LAVANDERIA SARANTE FELIX ML. BONILLA
LA NUEVA TIENDA, S. R. L. JAIME FERNANDEZ
LA NUEVA CABAÑA, S. R. L. JAIME FERNANDEZ
LA NUEVA TEXACO, S. R. L. JAIME FERNANDEZ
M MAO CABLE VISION JULICIA GONZALEZ
MANUEL GUICHARDO MANUEL GUICHARDO
MULTISERVICIOS CHAVEZ JESUS YOBANY LOPEZ
MAEÑA COMERCIAL, E. I R. L. JOSE ARTURO PEREZ LIZ
MOLINO DE ARROZ SARANTE FELIX MANUEL BONILLA
MERLODIST, S. R. L. LEONARDO MOREL
MEDIBOGAERT. S. R. L. SORAYA MENA
MANADIVINE DOMINICANA, S. R. L. JUAN FRANCISCO CRUZ
MOREL, SRL RAQUEL MINIER
N NORTEÑA DEXCA, S. R. L. LEONARDO MOREL
O OFIC. DE ABOGADOS LIC. JOSE C. RODRIGUEZ Y ASOC. JOSE CRISTINO RGUEZ
OPERACIONES COMERCIALES., C.& G. JUAN RAMON CASTELLANOS
ORQUIDEAS DEL MAR, C. POR A. JUAN RAMON CASTELLANOS
OFICINA CONTABILIDAD MIGUEL ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANDRES RODRIGUEZ
OPERACIONES AGROINDUSTRIALES GIL & ASOCIADOS WILSON S. PEREZ S.
OFICINA DE ABOGADOS JOEL RODRIGUEZ M JOEL RODKRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
OFICINA DE ABOGADOS JUAN IGNACIO TAVERAS JUAN I. TAVERAS
OPTIMUS TELECOM, S. R. L. JUAN R. CASTELLANOS
OFICINA DE SEGUROS JUNIOR A. PILARTE D JUNIOR A. PILARTE DIAZ
P PLAZA VALVERDE, S. R. L. RODOLFO GOMEZ
PLAZA GENERE BECO, S. R. L. JOSE MARTIN GENERE
PAPELERIA Y CENTRO DE COPIADO SANTA CRUZ MANUEL PERALTA
PANADERIA RICO PAN ALEXIS DE JS. CRUZ PICHARDO
P & C COMPUTERS PATRICIO JOSE FERREIRA
PEDRO PABLO AUTO SERVICES, S. R. L. PEDRO PABLO JIMENEZ
POLANCO MOTORS FELIX MANUEL POLANCO
PROVISIONES PEREZ BECO, S. R. L. JOSE A. PEREZ BECO

R

REFRIGERACION LA LINEA AMORGASTO MARTINEZ
RM ENTERPRISES, S. R. L. (HIELO COPA) JUAN PABLO DOMINGUEZ
REFRIAUTO EL RUBIO ARCADIO ESPINAL
REPOSTERIA ANDRELINA TERESA PERALTA
REPUESTOS MIGUEL ARSENIO, S. R. L. ARSENIO E. PERALTA
R & G FERRETERIA KENYI ERUBE ROJAS
RASA, ROSARIO AGRICOLA, S. R. L. LEONCIO ROSARIO
RUBEN BUENO DISEÑO GRAFICO RUBEN BUENO
RUTA B, S. A. JUAN RAMON CASTELLANOS
REPUESTOS MADERA Y ESPINAL, S. R. L. BERNARDA MADERA
RODRIGUEZ Y ALMANZAR ASOCIADOS, S. R. L. FREDDY RODRIGUEZ

S

SAMUEL DISCO LIGHT LUIS SAMUEL BALBUENA
SUPERMERCADO LOS MUCHACHOS, S. R. L. JUSTINIANO LANTIGUA PEREZ
SUPERCOLMADO BAVARO FELIX OCTAVIO GOMEZ
SUPERMERCADO EDWARD HUNGRIA RODRIGUEZ
SUPERCOLMADO DOMINGO DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ
SALON AIDA SEGUNDA ABREU (AIDA)
SUPERMERCADO ÑUÑEZ FREDY M. NUÑEZ RGUEZ
SUPERMERCADO MAEÑO, E. I. R. L. DIONISIO PERALTA
SURTIDORA, J. E JUANITO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ
SATURNINO CAMPOS, S. R. L. SATURNINO CAMPOS
SUPER REPUESTOS VALVERDE, E. I. R. L. VICTOR M. PERALTA

T

TIENDA LAS MARGARITAS MARISOL CRUZ
TIENDA HNOS.. FERREIRA RAFELINA RODRIGUEZ
TALLERES INSERCA, S. R. L. ANTONIO ML. FRIAS MADERA
TRAMITES Y SERVICIOS BLANCO JOSE S. TORRES PEÑA (BLANCO)
TAVERAS PERALTA & ASOCIADOS JUAN ANT. TAVERAS
TARSICIO DE JS. ALMANZAR TARSICIO DE JS. ALMANZAR
TODO USADO SAN FELIPE, S. A. FELIPE R. RODRIGUEZ
TELENOVISA 43 RAMON GONZALEZ
TALLERES Y CONFECCIONES IRVING COLLECTION, S.R.L. IRVING BORBON

U

ULTRA COMPUTERS, S. R. L. EDWARD BRITO/LUZ N. ROJAS

W

WENDY MUEBLES JORGE JIMENEZ